C2G Qsfp+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Mpo 40Gbase-Sr4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-Mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40Gbase-Sr4 - Taa Compliant - Taa Compliance

C2G Qsfp+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Mpo 40Gbase-Sr4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-Mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40Gbase-Sr4 - Taa Compliant - Taa Compliance

USD 515.58
In stock
4.1 stars, based on 76 reviews
Description

MSA AND TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 300M, MPO, DOM)

Description