Addon Msa And Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Dwdm 100Ghz Sfp+ Transceiver (Smf, 1559.79Nm, 80Km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work - Taa Compliance

Addon Msa And Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Dwdm 100Ghz Sfp+ Transceiver (Smf, 1559.79Nm, 80Km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work - Taa Compliance

USD 4150.30
In stock
4.1 stars, based on 76 reviews
Description

This MSA Compliant SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1559.79nm using a LC connector

Description

All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act TAA compliant

Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters

It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.MSA Compliant10GBase DWDM SFP SMF, 80km, LC, 1530nm to 1560nm /p